Fixtures/Results

DateOpponentTimeH/ATypeResultPointsSponsor
Friday 30th MarchLakeside14:15HCSP-PRN Euston
Friday 30th MarchLakeside20:00ACSP-P
Sunday 1st AprilPeterborough19:00ACSP-P
Thursday 5th AprilPeterborough19:30HCSL44-460West Property Management
Friday 13th AprilLakeside20:00ACSL35-540
Saturday 21st AprilLakeside19:30HCSL44-450RN Euston
Tuesday 24th AprilPeterborough20:00ACSP-P
Thursday 26th AprilNewcastle19:30HCHW60-293Painting Pixels
Thursday 3rd MayLakeside19:30HKOCL35-54N/AScott Properties
Friday 4th MayLakeside20:00AKOCL41-49
Sunday 6th MayNewcastle18:30ACHD45-452
Saturday 12th MayBerwick19:00ACHL40-500
Thursday 17th MayBritish U19 Final19:30HINDD. Bewley
Thursday 24th MayBerwick19:30HCHP-PTru Plant
Thursday 7th JuneSheffield19:30HCHW50-403Volvo Truck and Bus & DJ Evans
Sunday 17th JunePeterborough17:00ACSL37-530
Thursday 21st JuneEdinburgh19:30HCHW53-373West Property Management & Les Cotton Contractors
Sunday 1st JulySGBC Fours14:00ACFSemi-final
Thursday 5th JulySheffield19:30ACHL38-520
Thursday 12th JulyWorkington19:30HCHL43-470RN Euston & Ipswich Sports Club
Friday 13th JulyEdinburgh19:30ACHL39-510
Thursday 19th JulyRedcar19:30HCHW48-423West Property Management & DJ Evans
Friday 20th JulySGBC Pairs19:00ACPGroup
Thursday 26th JulyRedcar19:30ACHW49-414
Thursday 2nd AugustLakeside19:30HCHW51-393Scott Properties & Zog Energy
Friday 3rd AugustLakeside20:00ACHL37-520
Sunday 5th AugustPeterborough17:00ACHD45-452
Thursday 9th AugustBerwick19:30HCHP-PTru Plant
Thursday 16th AugustGlasgow19:30HCHP-PTru Plant
Friday 17th AugustGlasgow19:30ACHP-P
Saturday 18th AugustWorkington19:00ACHL40-500
Thursday 23rd AugustPeterborough19:30HCHL41-490RN Euston & Enid Thatchell's 80th
Friday 24th AugustScunthorpe19:30ACHW59-304
Thursday 30th AugustScunthorpe19:30HCHW51-383West Property Management & Simply Climate Control
Tuesday 4th SeptemberGlasgow19:30ACHL42-471
Thursday 6th SeptemberBerwick19:30HCHA-ATru Plant
Thursday 13th SeptemberGlasgow19:30HCHL41-490Tru Plant & Volvo Truck and Bus
Saturday 15th SeptemberBerwick19:30HCHL43-470Tru Plant

Key:

CS= Championship Shield

CH= Championship

KOC= Knockout Cup

‘Reserved’ dates will be used to re-arrange any rained-off fixtures or potential future cup meetings as listed above.